25 Mile Fun Ride

Riders Team / Club
Jamie Bennington
Jamie
Marcus Jones
Sheila Jones
Jonesy
Peter Cooper
Cinzia Scarpini
Isaac Cooper
team cooperz
Kate Green
Team Green

50 Mile Standard

Riders Team / Club
Rachel Jones
-
Susan Brown
Martin Brown
Cambridge Tri
Donna Hayman
Chloe's Angels
Ady Colman
EBAC
Richard Whittam
Victoria Whittam
Jules Kogan
Sue Bridgeman
ferrybikers
John Booth
Godolphin
KEVIN WALKER
King's Lynn Cycling Club
Marcus Bell
Kit Lads United
Kate Warboys
Miss
Catherine Bradnam
N/A
Daniel Gullon
N/A
Matty Fullbrook
NCTT
john tighe
liam tighe
newmarket cycle club
Karine Ferrin
Newmarket Cycling Club
Paul Calvesbert-Rearden
OAFC
Phil Parkinson
Phil Parkinson
mark barton
Revel outdoors BSE
Angela Scully
Scully
Kaitlyn Scully
Scully
SIan Coakes
Sian Coakes
TINA JACOBS
FIONA MURRAY
SOMERVILLE STEEDS
CIAN WARREN
SOMERVILLE STEEDS
FRANCES CHALONER
SOMERVILLE STEEDS
Mark Stokes
Andy Lea
St Mary's View
Hugo Schorer-Nixon
Team Schorch
Michael Reay
Jon Marks
Colin Horne
Heden Tom
Team Tommijoco
Michael Hill
TGS
Rebecca Piper
Hollie Piper
The Pipers
James hanbury
tom duffin
sam taylor
Dave laing
The Slugs
Tim Simmonett
Tim
John White
Tim
Ian Howlett
Walden Velo
Rebecca Cresswell
West Suffolk Wheelers

100 Mile Epic

Riders Team / Club
Matt Ward
.
Nicole Branzuela
Gabe Branzuela
Kyle Mayol
A2Z
Dengei Calunod
A2Z
Alexander Davies
ARC
Chris Lewis
BrB
Christopher Peters
Burwell
Ian Beardsley
Cambridge Triathlon Club
Clinton Burberry
Clinton
Will Longstaffe
Marc Cox
Ben Pemberton
Chris Heydinger
Stuart Baker
Pete Crossley
Steve Birch
Chris Littlewood
COGS
Justin Buckland
COGS
Philip Nell
Col de Catmere
Christopher Heath
Col du Catmere
Graham Cuthbert
Cycle Club Sudbury
Bruce Smart
Derby Cottage Clinic/ Flatladria
Dave Ward
dw
Josh Feltner
Echelon Racing
Gary Stiddard
Ely Octagon Cycling Club
Hayley Turner
Ely Tri Club
Chris Jennings
Flatlandria
Ross Humber
Humber
Stewart MacArthur
Just Me
Bennet Davies
Just Me
David White
Just Me
kane astin
kane astin
Mark Poole
Leatherheadz Mtb
Matthew Cox
Matt
Bill Baird-Parker
N/A
James Wager
N/A
Richard Sutherland
N/A
Graham Preston
N/A
Derek Gallacher
NC&TC
Richard Drew
NC&TC
Julie Burkin
NCTC
Nigel Winnington
NCTC
Robert Speers
NCTC
David Dugdale
NEH
Greg Herring
Newdales Cycles RT
Ruth Angrave
Newdales Cycles RT
Richard Gash
Newmarket Cycle & Triathlon Club
Daryl Szebesta
none
Lee Valentine
PACE
Paula Rossi
PACE
Claire Trott
Simon Trott
Ride For Your Life
Peter Welsh
SDCC
Pete Hollocks
Stowmarket CC
James Chambers
Tall Boy
Tristan Morphew
Team Tristan
John O'Leary
The Dastardly Duo
Ian Price
The Dastardly Duo
Keith McCann
Triteam racers
Paul Stanhope
Where's the PUB
Rob Briggs
Where's the PUB
Anthony Goodwin
Where's the PUB
Alistair Macrow
Where's the PUB
Neville Ward
Where’s the PUB
David Weaver-Smith
Where’s the PUB
Mark Hurst
Where’s the PUB
Henry trickey
Where’s the pub